image of Ennice
www.ennice.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Ennice, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Ennice, North Carolina. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Ennice, North Carolina your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Ennice!
It's July 21, 2018 start now and make plans to see Ennice today!

About Ennice

Ennice in North Carolina can be found in the 28623 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Ennice, discover your happy place.

Where is Ennice

On the map, Ennice is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Ennice and its surrounding countryside.

People of Ennice

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Ennice

Ennice on Social

Ennice Real Estate

One of North Carolina's up and coming communities, the Ennice real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in North Carolina, you should be taking a look at Ennice

Fun in Ennice

We have a lot of fun around in land of Ennice. Here are some things you might be interested in.

Ennice is a small unincorperated area in North Carolina. Come check us out and see how Carolina hospitality works for you.

    Concerts in North Carolina

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    7/27/2018 17:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    7/28/2018 18:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    7/29/2018 17:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    8/10/2018 20:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
    8/23/2018 21:00 The Original Wailers
    9/04/2018 21:00 Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad & Roots of a Rebellion
    9/18/2018 20:00 The Movement, Little Stranger & Elephant Convoy
    9/23/2018 15:00 The Movement
    10/10/2018 17:30 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/17/2018 20:00 Soja
    10/19/2018 20:00 Soja
    10/24/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    4/23/2019 20:00 Afro-Cuban All Stars

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/19/2018 20:00 Rich Homie Quan
    7/20/2018 21:00 Slum Village
    7/21/2018 20:00 Da Baby, Skziy & Jaquae
    7/21/2018 22:00 Rich Homie Quan
    7/21/2018 21:00 Lit Lords
    7/22/2018 20:00 Dipset
    7/22/2018 18:00 Pizazz Mega Jam: Gucci Mane, 2 Chainz, Young Dolph & Kash Doll
    7/22/2018 20:00 Ice Cube
    7/26/2018 20:00 Tory Lanez
    7/27/2018 19:00 Yelawolf
    7/27/2018 20:00 24hrs
    7/27/2018 20:00 Tory Lanez
    7/28/2018 19:00 MC Yogi & DJ Sol Rising
    7/29/2018 20:30 Yelawolf
    7/29/2018 20:00 Tory Lanez
    7/31/2018 21:00 Yelawolf
    8/01/2018 20:30 Black Milk
    8/02/2018 20:00 Grandmaster Flash
    8/05/2018 21:00 Lil Ugly Mane
    8/11/2018 20:00 Juvenile
    8/12/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    8/13/2018 20:00 Rico Nasty
    8/16/2018 20:00 Playboi Carti
    8/23/2018 20:00 Pusha T
    9/04/2018 18:30 G-Eazy, Ty Dolla Sign & Lil Uzi Vert
    9/12/2018 20:00 Lil Baby & YK Osiris
    9/13/2018 20:00 Lil Baby
    9/13/2018 20:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony
    9/18/2018 20:00 Ski Mask
    9/27/2018 20:00 Jay Rock
    10/04/2018 20:00 Skizzy Mars
    10/06/2018 20:00 Watsky
    10/12/2018 20:00 Denzel Curry
    10/14/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/16/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/21/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/24/2018 20:00 Fat Nick
    3/07/2019 20:00 Brother Ali

    R&B / SOUL

    7/19/2018 17:30 Ar'mon & Trey
    7/23/2018 19:30 Janelle Monae
    7/24/2018 19:30 Janelle Monae
    7/25/2018 19:00 Lauryn Hill
    7/25/2018 19:30 Gladys Knight
    7/26/2018 18:30 Lauryn Hill
    7/28/2018 21:00 Delbert McClinton
    8/03/2018 20:00 The Manhattans & Gerald Alston
    8/03/2018 20:00 Chris Blue
    8/04/2018 20:00 Anne-Claire
    8/12/2018 20:00 Nik West
    8/15/2018 20:00 Kevin Maines & The Volts
    8/18/2018 22:30 Dark Star Orchestra After Party: Wes Williams Band & His Nola FunkGrass
    8/18/2018 20:00 Billy Price Band
    8/25/2018 20:00 Carl Thomas
    8/27/2018 20:00 Brent Faiyaz
    9/01/2018 20:00 Delbert McClinton
    9/22/2018 20:00 Betty Wright
    9/22/2018 20:00 Delbert McClinton
    10/09/2018 20:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/27/2018 20:00 Lizz Wright
    11/02/2018 19:30 Masters Of Soul
    11/14/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/21/2018 20:00 Tommy Castro & Tinsley Ellis

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 20:00 Witchsister
    7/19/2018 18:00 Strawberry Girls
    7/19/2018 20:00 Deafheaven, Drab Majesty & Uniform
    7/20/2018 21:00 Chris Webby
    7/20/2018 19:30 Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
    7/20/2018 20:00 Skid Row
    7/20/2018 20:00 CKY
    7/20/2018 19:00 Lindsey Stirling & Evanescence
    7/21/2018 20:00 Sane Voids
    7/21/2018 20:00 Prowess
    7/21/2018 21:00 The Sheepdogs
    7/21/2018 20:00 Spank
    7/21/2018 19:00 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    7/21/2018 19:00 Lindsey Stirling & Evanescence
    7/22/2018 21:00 Dentist
    7/22/2018 21:30 Consider The Source
    7/22/2018 20:00 The Revelers
    7/24/2018 21:00 Minihorse
    7/24/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    7/25/2018 21:00 Go Fever
    7/26/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    7/26/2018 19:30 Zac Clark
    7/27/2018 22:30 The Orange Constant
    7/27/2018 21:00 The Bleeding Hearts, Dirty Little Heaters & Zodiac Panther
    7/27/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    7/27/2018 19:00 ZZ Ward
    7/27/2018 20:00 Mother's Finest
    7/27/2018 19:00 Dispatch & Nahko and Medicine For The People
    7/28/2018 20:00 The Fabulous Knobs
    7/28/2018 17:00 Roots Rock Raleigh 4: Wrong Way - A Tribute To Sublime, Down By Five & Sons of Paradise
    7/28/2018 21:30 The Breakfast Club
    7/28/2018 19:00 Panic! At The Disco, Hayley Kiyoko & Arizona
    7/28/2018 20:30 Mother's Finest
    7/28/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    7/30/2018 21:30 Paint Fumes
    7/31/2018 21:00 The Raskins
    8/01/2018 20:00 Jerry Garcia Birthday Bash
    8/01/2018 20:00 Janet Jackson
    8/01/2018 20:00 Father John Misty & Jenny Lewis
    8/02/2018 21:00 The Love Language
    8/03/2018 21:30 The Breakfast Club
    8/03/2018 18:00 School of Rock Allstars
    8/03/2018 21:00 Cosmic Charlie
    8/03/2018 20:00 Janet Jackson
    8/03/2018 19:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    8/04/2018 20:00 Bettye LaVette
    8/04/2018 20:00 Kaleta & Super Yamba Band
    8/04/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    8/05/2018 19:30 Many Rooms & Angelo De Augustine
    8/07/2018 21:00 Resinated & See Water
    8/07/2018 19:30 Amanda Shires
    8/09/2018 21:00 The Sword
    8/09/2018 20:00 The Essex Green
    8/10/2018 21:30 Deakin
    8/10/2018 21:00 Cosmic Charlie - Jerry Garcia Birthday Show
    8/10/2018 23:15 Caravan To The Creek After Party: Dr. Bacon & Psylo Joe
    8/10/2018 15:00 Caravan To The Creek Pre Party: Big Daddy Love
    8/10/2018 19:30 Nathan Angelo
    8/10/2018 22:00 Resinated
    8/10/2018 19:00 Lucinda Williams, Steve Earle and The Dukes & Dwight Yoakam
    8/11/2018 20:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    8/11/2018 19:00 Lucinda Williams, Steve Earle and The Dukes & Dwight Yoakam
    8/11/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    8/11/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    8/12/2018 21:00 Thunder Dreamer & Wild Pink
    8/12/2018 20:00 Todd Nance
    8/12/2018 20:00 Gina Zo
    8/12/2018 20:00 The Sword
    8/13/2018 21:00 Plans & The Happy Alright
    8/16/2018 19:30 Michael Tracy Band
    8/17/2018 19:30 John Hiatt
    8/17/2018 20:00 Dorothy
    8/17/2018 20:00 Unknown Hinson
    8/17/2018 18:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    8/17/2018 20:00 Band of Horses
    8/18/2018 20:00 Chris Knight
    8/18/2018 18:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    8/18/2018 20:00 John Hiatt
    8/18/2018 19:00 Band of Horses
    8/18/2018 19:00 Band of Horses
    8/19/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    8/21/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Billy Raffoul
    8/22/2018 19:00 Alkaline Trio
    8/22/2018 18:30 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Billy Raffoul
    8/23/2018 20:00 Radney Foster
    8/23/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    8/23/2018 19:30 Michael Bolton
    8/24/2018 19:30 Cimorelli
    8/24/2018 21:00 The Woggles
    8/24/2018 21:00 Travers Brothership
    8/24/2018 20:00 The Steel Wheels
    8/25/2018 21:00 Matthew Sweet
    8/25/2018 19:00 The Port City Get Down: KC and The Sunshine Band
    8/25/2018 20:00 Ivory Layne
    8/26/2018 19:00 Yacht Rock Revival
    8/26/2018 20:00 Mike Farris and The Roseland Rhythm Revue
    8/26/2018 20:00 Elizabeth Cook
    8/27/2018 20:00 Mike Farris
    8/28/2018 18:00 Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
    8/30/2018 21:00 Diane Cluck
    9/01/2018 21:30 Papadosio & Higher Learning
    9/01/2018 19:30 The Four Freshmen
    9/01/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    9/03/2018 20:00 Joanne Shaw Taylor
    9/03/2018 20:00 The Dead Boys
    9/05/2018 21:00 Wax Idols
    9/06/2018 20:00 Miguel
    9/06/2018 20:00 Chris Isaak
    9/07/2018 19:30 Highbeams
    9/07/2018 20:00 Melodime
    9/07/2018 20:00 Foxing
    9/07/2018 21:00 Real Estate
    9/07/2018 20:00 Chris Isaak
    9/07/2018 19:00 Phillip Phillips
    9/08/2018 20:00 Tim Barry
    9/09/2018 19:00 Chris Isaak
    9/11/2018 20:00 Ava Luna
    9/11/2018 20:00 Matt and Kim
    9/11/2018 20:00 Remo Drive
    9/11/2018 19:00 Deep Purple & Judas Priest
    9/12/2018 20:30 Hot Snakes
    9/12/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    9/13/2018 20:00 Trouble
    9/14/2018 19:30 Chairmen of The Board
    9/14/2018 20:30 Eleanor Friedberger
    9/14/2018 21:00 Los Colognes
    9/14/2018 19:00 First Aid Kit
    9/14/2018 20:00 Neko Case
    9/15/2018 21:00 Sugar Candy Mountain
    9/15/2018 21:00 Twiddle
    9/15/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/16/2018 20:00 Shakey Graves
    9/16/2018 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    9/19/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/19/2018 19:30 Greg Laswell
    9/19/2018 20:00 Fidlar
    9/19/2018 19:30 Fozzy
    9/20/2018 21:00 Atlas Road Crew & The Orange Constant
    9/20/2018 20:00 Jump Little Children
    9/21/2018 20:00 Colony House
    9/21/2018 20:00 Amos Lee
    9/21/2018 20:00 Car Seat Headrest
    9/21/2018 20:00 Young Dubliners
    9/22/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/22/2018 21:00 The Score
    9/22/2018 20:00 Colony House & Swim In The Wild
    9/22/2018 21:00 Car Seat Headrest
    9/23/2018 20:00 Jump Little Children
    9/26/2018 20:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
    9/26/2018 19:30 Daughtry
    9/26/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    9/26/2018 20:00 Father John Misty
    9/28/2018 19:00 Moon Taxi
    9/28/2018 19:30 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    9/28/2018 19:30 Jennifer Knapp
    9/28/2018 20:30 Sales
    9/29/2018 20:00 St. Paul and The Broken Bones
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Frights
    9/29/2018 20:00 Sales
    9/29/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    9/30/2018 19:30 Nothing
    9/30/2018 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    9/30/2018 21:00 Sales
    9/30/2018 19:00 Lost 80's Live
    10/02/2018 20:00 John Mark McMillan
    10/02/2018 19:00 Thrice
    10/02/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/03/2018 20:00 John Mark McMillan
    10/03/2018 19:30 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The Menzingers
    10/04/2018 19:00 Steven Curtis Chapman
    10/04/2018 20:00 Shinyribs
    10/04/2018 20:00 Jump Little Children
    10/05/2018 21:00 Melvin Seals & The Jerry Garcia Band
    10/06/2018 20:00 Kali Uchis
    10/07/2018 20:00 Kali Uchis
    10/07/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    10/07/2018 20:00 In Real Life
    10/07/2018 20:00 The Devon Allman Project
    10/08/2018 20:00 Nothing But Thieves
    10/08/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/09/2018 19:30 The Struts
    10/09/2018 20:00 Chvrches
    10/09/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/10/2018 19:30 The Struts
    10/11/2018 19:00 Umphreys McGee
    10/11/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/12/2018 18:30 Umphrey's McGee
    10/13/2018 21:00 Mike Dillon Band
    10/13/2018 20:00 Antiseen
    10/13/2018 20:00 Billy Joel
    10/14/2018 20:00 Matthew Perryman Jones
    10/15/2018 20:00 Hippo Campus
    10/15/2018 20:00 Big Thief
    10/16/2018 20:30 Wild Nothing
    10/16/2018 21:00 White Denim
    10/16/2018 20:00 Chvrches
    10/19/2018 21:00 Tesla
    10/19/2018 19:00 Corey Smith
    10/19/2018 21:00 Natalie Prass
    10/20/2018 20:00 Blues Traveler
    10/21/2018 21:00 SeepeopleS
    10/22/2018 21:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/24/2018 20:00 UB40
    10/24/2018 20:00 Amy Ray
    10/24/2018 20:00 Big Thief
    10/26/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    10/27/2018 20:00 Blues Traveler
    10/27/2018 21:00 The Record Company
    10/28/2018 20:00 Amy Ray
    10/29/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    10/29/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
    10/30/2018 20:00 Hippo Campus & The Districts
    11/01/2018 19:30 AJR
    11/01/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey, Tauren Wells & Riley Clemmons
    11/02/2018 21:00 St. Lucia
    11/03/2018 23:00 Corey Smith
    11/03/2018 21:00 St. Lucia
    11/05/2018 20:00 Darwin Deez
    11/05/2018 20:00 Toto
    11/06/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
    11/06/2018 20:00 Los Lonely Boys
    11/07/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Dirty Guv'nahs
    11/14/2018 20:00 Dawes
    11/17/2018 21:00 The Stray Birds
    11/24/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    11/25/2018 19:30 The Spongetones
    11/30/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    12/01/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/01/2018 20:00 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
    12/06/2018 21:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    12/10/2018 20:00 Lucinda Williams & Charles Llyod
    12/12/2018 19:00 Underoath & Dance Gavin Dance
    12/14/2018 20:00 Brooke Simpson
    12/18/2018 19:30 Reverend Horton Heat
    1/06/2019 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    1/08/2019 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    1/22/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco & Two Feet
    2/24/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    3/09/2019 20:00 Pink
    3/12/2019 20:00 Elton John
    4/10/2019 20:00 The Gloaming

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    9/20/2018 20:00 Old 97s
    4/12/2019 19:30 Frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen

    OTHER

    7/19/2018 19:30 WQXR Young Artist Showcase
    7/20/2018 20:00 Smokey Joe's Cafe: The Songs of Leiber & Stoller
    7/20/2018 20:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    7/20/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    7/21/2018 21:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    7/21/2018 20:00 Smokey Joe's Cafe: The Songs of Leiber & Stoller
    7/21/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    7/21/2018 20:00 Rockin' at The Ritz: Tuesdays Gone
    7/21/2018 21:00 The Shakedown
    7/22/2018 15:00 Smokey Joe's Cafe: The Songs of Leiber & Stoller
    7/22/2018 20:00 Fleet DJ's Music Conference Artist Soundstage
    7/26/2018 21:00 Local Band Local Beer
    7/27/2018 21:00 Dave Matthews Tribute Band
    7/27/2018 21:00 MikeMickXer
    8/01/2018 19:30 Tosco Music Open Mic
    8/01/2018 20:00 2nd Annual Jerry Garcia Birthday Jamboree: The Paper Crowns
    8/03/2018 19:30 Slippery When Wet
    8/04/2018 20:00 Trial by Fire - A Tribute to Journey
    8/09/2018 20:00 Purple Madness - Prince Tribute
    8/10/2018 20:00 Drop !t: Ganja White Night
    8/10/2018 20:00 Purple Madness - Prince Tribute
    8/11/2018 20:00 Third Eye - A Tribute to Tool
    8/11/2018 21:00 Metal Pole Mayhem
    8/11/2018 21:30 The Dickens
    8/11/2018 20:00 Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC Tribute Band
    8/11/2018 21:00 Fade To Black - A Tribute To Metallica
    8/15/2018 19:00 ABBA: The Concert - A Tribute To ABBA
    8/17/2018 21:00 Abbey Road Live! - Tribute To The Beatles
    8/18/2018 20:00 Sidewalk Slam IV: A One Night Music Fest
    8/18/2018 20:00 Beatlesque
    8/23/2018 20:00 Fireside Collective
    8/24/2018 20:00 On The Border - The Eagles Tribute Band
    8/25/2018 21:00 Trial by Fire - A Tribute to Journey
    8/29/2018 19:30 Tosco Music Open Mic
    8/29/2018 21:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    8/30/2018 19:30 Ultrafaux
    9/01/2018 19:30 Sirsy
    9/06/2018 21:00 Who's Bad
    9/07/2018 19:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    9/08/2018 21:00 Kick - The INXS Experience
    9/08/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    9/12/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/13/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/14/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/15/2018 19:30 Tosco Music Party
    9/20/2018 20:00 Fozzy
    9/22/2018 14:15 Groove In The Garden
    10/04/2018 17:45 4th Annual Nelson Mullins Battle of Broker Bands
    10/05/2018 21:00 MikeMickXer
    10/12/2018 20:00 Neil Diamond Allstars
    10/18/2018 20:00 Lane 8
    10/20/2018 20:00 Lane 8
    11/01/2018 20:00 Take Me To the River
    11/16/2018 21:00 Runaway Gin
    11/17/2018 21:00 Runaway Gin
    11/24/2018 21:00 Unknown Hinson
    12/21/2018 19:30 Jim Curry - John Denver Tribute
    5/10/2019 19:30 The Jersey Tenors

    NEW AGE

    7/19/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    10/11/2018 20:00 Buika
    10/18/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    10/21/2018 19:00 Jeremy Camp & Matthew West
    11/10/2018 19:00 MercyMe & Tenth Avenue North
    11/25/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/18/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/19/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    3/15/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    3/16/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle

    LATIN

    7/22/2018 18:45 Ed Stephenson & Paco Band
    9/11/2018 19:30 Alexandro Querevalu
    9/25/2018 19:30 Flamenco Tablao
    9/26/2018 19:30 Flamenco Tablao
    9/27/2018 19:30 Flamenco Tablao
    9/28/2018 20:00 Flamenco Tablao
    9/29/2018 19:00 Romeo Santos
    9/29/2018 20:00 Flamenco Tablao
    10/14/2018 19:00 Alejandro Fernandez & Los Tigres Del Norte
    10/24/2018 20:00 Rufus Du Sol
    11/07/2018 20:00 Aida Cuevas
    11/08/2018 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    11/09/2018 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bad Bunny
    12/15/2018 20:00 Ozuna

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/19/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
    7/20/2018 19:00 Gate City Blues Festival: Sir Charles Jones, Pokey Bear, Lenny Williams & Lattimore
    7/20/2018 21:00 Joe Bell and The Stinging Blades
    7/24/2018 20:00 The Rad Trads
    7/24/2018 20:00 Fantastic Negrito
    7/25/2018 19:30 Rhiannon Giddens
    7/26/2018 20:00 Tab Benoit
    7/28/2018 20:00 Jelly Roll & Struggle Jennings
    7/28/2018 20:00 Jeanette Harris
    8/03/2018 21:00 The Chris O'Leary Band
    8/04/2018 20:00 Josh Preslar Band
    8/05/2018 14:00 Sunday Funday & Bloody Mary Bar
    8/05/2018 19:30 Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band & Beth Hart Band
    8/08/2018 18:00 Stanton & Bullock
    8/09/2018 19:00 Johnny Sansone & Mel Melton and The Wicked Mojos
    8/11/2018 20:00 Teresa James and The Rhythm Tramps
    8/12/2018 12:00 Sunday Funday & Bloody Mary Bar
    8/17/2018 20:15 The Jazz Room
    8/17/2018 18:00 The Jazz Room
    8/18/2018 21:15 The Jazz Room
    8/18/2018 19:00 The Jazz Room
    8/18/2018 19:30 Black Violin Duo
    8/18/2018 18:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/19/2018 14:00 Sunday Funday & Bloody Mary Bar
    8/23/2018 19:30 Joe Louis Walker
    8/24/2018 21:00 SideCar Social Club
    8/25/2018 19:00 Black Violin Duo
    8/31/2018 18:00 Pizazz Smooth Jazz Festival: Kenny G, Dave Koz & Bob James
    9/06/2018 21:00 Big Sam's Funky Nation
    9/07/2018 21:00 Jonathan Boogie Long
    9/07/2018 20:00 Taj Mahal Trio
    9/09/2018 19:30 The Yellowjackets
    9/14/2018 20:15 The Jazz Room
    9/14/2018 18:00 The Jazz Room
    9/14/2018 20:30 Eric Gales
    9/15/2018 21:15 The Jazz Room
    9/15/2018 19:00 The Jazz Room
    9/15/2018 18:00 Eric Gales & Marvelous Funkshun
    9/17/2018 20:00 Coco Montoya
    9/19/2018 20:00 Coco Montoya
    9/19/2018 20:00 Chris Ruest
    9/27/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Terry Wiley Band
    10/14/2018 20:00 Ana Popovic
    10/17/2018 20:00 Albert Cummings
    10/18/2018 20:00 Albert Cummings
    10/19/2018 21:00 Peter Karp
    10/21/2018 17:00 Mavis Staples
    10/27/2018 19:00 Yolanda Rabun
    11/15/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
    11/29/2018 20:00 Livingston Taylor
    2/14/2019 19:30 Branford Marsalis Quartet
    3/18/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa

    HOLIDAY

    12/18/2018 19:00 A Christmas Together

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/20/2018 20:00 GWAR
    7/21/2018 20:30 Bongripper
    7/23/2018 21:00 Cave of Swimmers
    7/23/2018 20:30 Alterbeast
    7/28/2018 20:00 Temple Of Void
    7/29/2018 18:00 Powerglove
    7/31/2018 20:00 Wino & Xasthur
    8/01/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    8/03/2018 21:00 Telekinetic Yeti
    8/03/2018 19:00 King 810 & Cane Hill
    8/03/2018 19:00 Long Claw
    8/04/2018 19:00 Blind Justice, Break Away & Regulate
    8/05/2018 19:00 Attila - The Band
    8/09/2018 18:00 Fit For A King
    8/21/2018 18:30 Traitors, Signs of The Swarm & Falsifier
    8/22/2018 21:00 Dopethrone
    8/31/2018 20:00 Nonpoint
    8/31/2018 20:00 Jack Russell's Great White
    9/01/2018 21:00 Inter Arma
    9/09/2018 20:30 Wiegedood
    9/12/2018 18:30 Blessthefall
    9/15/2018 20:00 Stone Sour
    9/15/2018 18:00 Wintersun
    9/23/2018 20:00 Cloven Hoof
    9/26/2018 20:00 Andrew W.K.
    9/28/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/03/2018 20:30 Mustasch
    10/05/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/10/2018 20:00 Tribulation
    10/10/2018 18:00 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    10/13/2018 21:00 Full of Hell & Outer Heaven
    10/22/2018 19:30 Metallica
    10/25/2018 20:00 Steel Panther
    10/28/2018 20:00 Steel Panther
    10/29/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    11/03/2018 21:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/07/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    11/11/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    12/02/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    1/28/2019 19:30 Metallica

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/28/2018 19:30 GrungeFest 2018
    7/30/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    8/17/2018 17:00 Jazz Rendezvous Festival: Marcus Anderson, Althea Rene & Jeanette Harris
    8/18/2018 17:00 Jazz Rendezvous Festival: Jackiem Joyner, David P. Stevens & Danny Kusz
    8/24/2018 20:00 Jam In The Trees - Friday
    8/25/2018 12:25 Sophomore Slump Fest
    8/25/2018 14:00 Jam In The Trees - Saturday
    9/02/2018 17:00 Heavy Mountain Music & Beer Fest: High On Fire, Black Tusk & Inter Arma
    9/06/2018 3:30 Hopscotch Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    9/15/2018 12:00 Dreamville Festival 2018
    9/22/2018 14:00 7th Annual Farm Fest
    10/12/2018 16:00 Breakaway Music Festival - Friday Admission
    10/12/2018 3:30 Breakaway Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    10/13/2018 16:00 Breakaway Music Festival - Saturday Admission
    10/19/2018 17:00 Triangle Oktoberfest - Friday Admission
    10/20/2018 16:00 Triangle Oktoberfest - Saturday Admission
    12/08/2018 20:00 Joe Newberry & April Verch
    4/25/2019 10:00 Moogfest - Thursday Admission (Time: TBD)
    4/25/2019 3:30 Moogfest - 4 Day Pass
    4/26/2019 10:00 Moogfest - Friday Admission (Time: TBD)
    4/27/2019 10:00 Moogfest - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
    4/28/2019 10:00 Moogfest - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/20/2018 19:30 Justin West, Aaron Hamm & Big River
    7/20/2018 21:00 Amanda Anne Platt and The Honeycutters
    7/20/2018 20:00 Colt Ford
    7/21/2018 19:30 Natalie Royal
    7/22/2018 20:00 Punch Brothers
    7/25/2018 20:00 Olivia Chaney
    7/26/2018 20:00 Shelby Lynne
    7/26/2018 19:00 Folkmoot USA
    7/27/2018 21:00 Nikki Lane
    7/27/2018 18:30 The Mavericks
    7/27/2018 21:00 Alex Cameron
    7/27/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    7/28/2018 20:00 Old Crow Medicine Show
    7/28/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
    7/28/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    7/29/2018 14:00 Guitartown Showcase: Jess Klein, Mike June & Chip Robinson
    7/30/2018 20:00 Erin Rae
    8/02/2018 19:30 Scott Mulvahill
    8/03/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    8/04/2018 20:00 Country & Soul Revue: Deep River & Bill Mattocks and The Strut
    8/04/2018 20:00 Josh Phillips
    8/05/2018 20:00 Alexa Rose & Austin Quattlebaum
    8/05/2018 18:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    8/07/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    8/08/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    8/09/2018 21:00 Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters
    8/09/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    8/10/2018 20:00 Town Mountain
    8/10/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    8/11/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
    8/11/2018 19:30 The Swon Brothers
    8/14/2018 21:00 Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters
    8/15/2018 20:00 William Clark Green
    8/15/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
    8/17/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    8/18/2018 14:00 EmiSunshine
    8/18/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    8/19/2018 19:00 William Clark Green
    8/19/2018 20:00 Striking Matches
    8/19/2018 20:00 Karen Waldrup
    8/23/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    8/24/2018 21:00 Alex Williams
    8/24/2018 21:00 Shooter Jennings
    8/24/2018 20:00 Back To School Bash: The Lacs
    8/24/2018 19:30 Tanya Tucker
    8/24/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    8/24/2018 19:30 Brad Paisley, Dan Tyminski & Kane Brown
    8/25/2018 20:00 Shiloh Hill
    8/25/2018 17:30 Scotty McCreery & Chase Bryant
    8/25/2018 19:15 Jake Owen, Chris Janson & Jordan Davis
    8/31/2018 20:00 The Black Lillies
    8/31/2018 18:00 Belk College KickOff Game Tailgate Concert: Brad Paisley & Kane Brown
    8/31/2018 19:30 The Powell Brothers
    9/01/2018 15:00 Smalltown Country Music Fest: Chase Bryant, Dylan Schneider & Josh Phillips
    9/01/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts
    9/08/2018 20:00 Ani DiFranco
    9/08/2018 20:00 Frank Foster
    9/09/2018 20:00 Ani DiFranco
    9/10/2018 21:00 Murphy's Law & The Goddamn Gallows
    9/12/2018 20:00 Darling West
    9/12/2018 19:30 Richard Buckner
    9/13/2018 19:30 Malcolm Holcombe Record Release
    9/13/2018 19:00 Zac Brown Band
    9/14/2018 19:00 Zac Brown Band
    9/15/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    9/16/2018 20:00 Robbie Fulks
    9/19/2018 18:30 Trampled By Turtles
    9/20/2018 19:00 Old Crow Medicine Show
    9/20/2018 21:00 The Waybacks
    9/21/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    9/22/2018 20:00 Thompson Square
    9/22/2018 16:00 Leftover Salmon
    9/27/2018 19:00 Vince Gill
    9/27/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    9/28/2018 19:30 Farewell Angelina
    9/28/2018 20:00 Russ Varnell
    9/28/2018 20:00 Amanda Shires
    9/28/2018 20:00 Joshua Hedley
    9/28/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Kane Brown & Morgan Evans
    9/28/2018 20:00 Marty Stuart & His Fabulous Superlatives
    9/29/2018 21:00 Cody Canada And The Departed
    9/29/2018 21:00 Mt. Joy
    9/29/2018 21:00 Joshua Hedley
    10/03/2018 20:00 Gillian Welch
    10/04/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    10/04/2018 20:00 Gillian Welch
    10/04/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    10/05/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    10/06/2018 20:00 Iris Dement
    10/07/2018 19:30 EmiSunshine & The Rain
    10/07/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    10/11/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Claire Lynch Trio
    10/12/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/13/2018 21:00 Riley Green
    10/13/2018 19:30 The Willis Clan
    10/18/2018 3:30 Kip Moore
    11/02/2018 21:00 Corey Smith
    11/07/2018 19:30 Vince Gill
    11/09/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/09/2018 21:00 The Lacs
    11/09/2018 19:30 Darden Smith
    11/09/2018 20:00 Amanda Anne Platt and The Honeycutters
    11/10/2018 20:00 Midland
    11/10/2018 23:00 Muscadine Bloodline
    11/16/2018 19:30 Trace Bundy
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Bellamy Brothers
    11/17/2018 21:00 Whiskey Myers
    11/17/2018 23:00 Morgan Wallen
    11/24/2018 19:30 John Berry
    12/01/2018 20:00 Jeff Austin Band
    12/01/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    12/06/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    12/08/2018 23:00 Riley Green
    12/09/2018 21:00 Whiskey Myers
    12/15/2018 20:00 The Lacs
    12/30/2018 20:30 The Avett Brothers
    12/31/2018 20:30 The Avett Brothers
    1/11/2019 19:30 Balsam Range

    COMEDY

    7/19/2018 21:00 Cameron Esposito
    7/19/2018 19:00 Cameron Esposito
    7/19/2018 20:00 Eric Schwartz
    7/21/2018 19:00 Cameron Esposito
    7/21/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    7/22/2018 21:00 Cameron Esposito
    7/22/2018 19:00 Cameron Esposito
    7/24/2018 19:30 Miranda Sings
    7/29/2018 19:00 William Shatner & Star Trek II - The Wrath of Khan
    8/03/2018 20:00 Kathy Griffin
    8/06/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/07/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/08/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/10/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    8/17/2018 19:00 Heather Land
    8/17/2018 21:00 Rodney Carrington
    8/17/2018 19:30 Jeanne Robertson
    8/18/2018 20:00 Julie Scoggins & Melissa Douty
    8/18/2018 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    8/25/2018 19:00 Bobby Bones
    8/28/2018 19:30 Joe Mande
    8/30/2018 20:00 Adam Devine
    8/31/2018 20:00 Emo Philips
    9/08/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    9/08/2018 19:30 Ron White
    9/08/2018 20:00 Jo Koy
    9/14/2018 20:00 Steven Wright
    9/16/2018 19:30 Russell Peters
    9/20/2018 20:00 My Favorite Murder
    9/22/2018 20:00 Tracy Morgan
    9/22/2018 19:00 My Favorite Murder
    9/22/2018 20:00 Bill Maher
    9/23/2018 20:00 Bill Maher
    9/27/2018 21:00 Cook County Social Club
    9/27/2018 19:30 Brian Regan
    9/28/2018 18:00 Cook County Social Club
    9/28/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    9/29/2018 20:00 Donnie Baker
    9/30/2018 19:00 Randy Rainbow
    10/05/2018 20:00 Platinum Comedy Tour: Platinum Comedy Tour: Mike Epps, Sommore, Tony Rock, Bruce Bruce & George Wallace
    10/05/2018 20:00 Upright Citizens Brigade
    10/11/2018 20:00 Aparna Nancherla
    10/19/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    10/20/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    10/25/2018 19:00 Neal Brennan
    10/26/2018 20:00 wellRed Comedy Tour
    10/26/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    11/02/2018 19:00 Ron White
    11/02/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
    11/03/2018 20:00 Ron White
    11/03/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    11/04/2018 19:00 Lewis Black
    11/09/2018 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    11/17/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    11/17/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    11/19/2018 20:00 John Cleese
    4/14/2019 19:00 David Sedaris

    CLASSICAL

    7/21/2018 19:30 North Carolina Symphony: North Tower - Annual Beach Party
    8/17/2018 19:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    8/19/2018 18:00 The Travelin McCourys
    8/29/2018 19:30 Eclipsed
    8/31/2018 20:00 Eclipsed
    9/01/2018 20:00 Eclipsed
    9/01/2018 14:00 Eclipsed
    9/15/2018 20:00 North Carolina Symphony: Richard Carsey & Brody Dolyniuk - The Music of Queen
    10/07/2018 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: A Toast To Women
    10/07/2018 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    10/12/2018 19:30 Thomas Pandolfi
    10/13/2018 20:00 Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Tenors
    11/09/2018 19:30 North Carolina Symphony: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of Azkaban - Film With Orchestra
    11/10/2018 19:30 North Carolina Symphony: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of Azkaban - Film With Orchestra
    11/11/2018 14:00 North Carolina Symphony: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of Azkaban - Film With Orchestra
    11/18/2018 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: Music, Religion and Philosophy
    12/15/2018 19:00 Daniel D. & Eric Stanley
    12/20/2018 19:30 Vienna Boys Choir
    12/29/2018 19:30 Charlotte Symphony Orchestra: E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial in Concert
    1/13/2019 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: The Three Viennese Masters
    2/17/2019 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: An Homage To Handel
    2/22/2019 19:30 Terry Barber
    3/22/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
    3/24/2019 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: A Program of Pure Delights
    5/05/2019 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: Masks and Fairytales

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    7/27/2018 19:00 Kidz Bop Live
    8/03/2018 18:00 Kidz Bop Live
    9/09/2018 20:00 Joseph
    2/23/2019 14:00 The Jungle Book
    2/24/2019 14:00 The Jungle Book
    3/01/2019 19:30 The Jungle Book
    3/02/2019 14:00 The Jungle Book
    3/03/2019 14:00 The Jungle Book

    BLUEGRASS

    7/29/2018 20:00 J.D. Wilkes
    7/30/2018 20:00 J.D. Wilkes
    8/08/2018 20:00 Old Salt Union & Hoot and Holler
    9/21/2018 21:00 Alison Krauss
    10/04/2018 17:00 Greensky Bluegrass & Lil Smokies
    10/26/2018 19:00 Steep Canyon Rangers
    11/09/2018 20:00 Del & Dawg
    11/10/2018 20:00 Steep Canyon Rangers
    11/23/2018 21:00 The Dead South

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/19/2018 21:00 Pressing Strings
    7/20/2018 19:00 Added Color
    7/20/2018 20:30 Wanderer
    7/20/2018 20:00 Dave Matthews Band
    7/21/2018 20:00 Summer Salt
    7/21/2018 21:00 Orange Krush Groove
    7/21/2018 19:00 Added Color
    7/21/2018 21:00 Shannon and The Clams
    7/21/2018 20:00 Summer Salt
    7/21/2018 20:00 Hopesfall
    7/22/2018 21:00 PC Worship
    7/24/2018 21:00 Shannon and The Clams
    7/24/2018 20:00 Dave Matthews Band
    7/25/2018 20:00 Cracker
    7/25/2018 20:30 Lines In The Sky
    7/26/2018 20:00 Larkin Poe
    7/27/2018 18:00 My Epic
    7/27/2018 20:00 Beach House
    7/28/2018 21:00 Unsane
    7/28/2018 19:30 Glassjaw
    7/29/2018 19:30 The Spill Canvas
    7/29/2018 20:00 Freddy Jones Band
    7/29/2018 18:30 Anthony Green
    7/29/2018 20:00 Franz Ferdinand
    7/30/2018 21:00 Franz Ferdinand
    7/31/2018 20:00 The Dollyrots
    7/31/2018 20:00 He Is We
    8/02/2018 21:00 Ballyhoo!, Bumpin' Uglies & Tropidelic
    8/02/2018 20:00 Black Label Society, Corrosion of Conformity & Eyehategod
    8/03/2018 21:00 Cowboy Mouth
    8/03/2018 19:30 Kishi Bashi & Jake Shimabukuro
    8/03/2018 19:00 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/03/2018 19:00 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/03/2018 21:00 Oneida
    8/04/2018 21:00 Bit Brigade
    8/04/2018 21:00 Ellis Dyson and The Shambles
    8/04/2018 21:00 Joan Of Arc
    8/04/2018 20:00 Donavon Frankenreiter
    8/05/2018 20:00 Joan Of Arc
    8/05/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    8/06/2018 20:00 Kina Grannis
    8/07/2018 21:00 Pennywise
    8/07/2018 18:30 Rise Against, AFI & Anti-Flag
    8/07/2018 19:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/08/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    8/08/2018 18:30 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/09/2018 21:00 Austin Lucas
    8/09/2018 19:30 Arc & Stones
    8/10/2018 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    8/10/2018 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    8/10/2018 20:00 Griffin House
    8/10/2018 23:15 The Mantras
    8/10/2018 19:00 Phish
    8/11/2018 19:30 Austin Lucas
    8/11/2018 21:00 Ampline & Cold Cream
    8/11/2018 20:00 Sam Bush
    8/14/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    8/15/2018 21:00 King Django
    8/16/2018 18:30 For The Fallen Dreams, Sworn In & Bodysnatcher
    8/16/2018 20:00 Vacationer
    8/16/2018 20:00 Sister Hazel
    8/16/2018 18:00 The Marcus King Band
    8/17/2018 21:00 Skout
    8/17/2018 21:00 Scythian
    8/17/2018 21:00 Selwyn Birchwood
    8/17/2018 20:00 Gov't Mule
    8/17/2018 20:00 Shwayze
    8/18/2018 20:00 The Travelin McCourys
    8/18/2018 21:00 Big Freedia
    8/18/2018 18:30 Keller Williams
    8/19/2018 20:00 Barely Civil & Heart To Gold
    8/22/2018 19:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    8/24/2018 21:00 Runaway Cab
    8/24/2018 19:00 Shovels and Rope
    8/25/2018 20:00 Knurr and Spell
    8/28/2018 20:30 Wolf Parade
    8/30/2018 20:00 Houndmouth
    8/30/2018 20:00 Slaughter Beach & Dog
    8/30/2018 20:00 Badfish
    8/31/2018 20:00 Houndmouth
    9/02/2018 20:00 Wovenhand
    9/04/2018 20:00 -X-
    9/05/2018 21:00 Deaf Wish
    9/05/2018 20:00 X
    9/07/2018 21:00 Cherub
    9/09/2018 18:00 Tilian
    9/09/2018 20:00 Sloan
    9/11/2018 20:00 Set It Off
    9/11/2018 20:00 Jukebox the Ghost
    9/14/2018 21:00 Aaron Lewis
    9/14/2018 20:00 Cherub
    9/14/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/15/2018 16:00 The Connells
    9/15/2018 20:30 Cherub
    9/16/2018 20:00 Tigers Jaw
    9/18/2018 21:00 Supersuckers
    9/18/2018 20:00 LVL Up
    9/18/2018 20:00 Kaleo
    9/18/2018 19:30 Portugal. The Man
    9/19/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    9/19/2018 20:00 The Old 97's
    9/19/2018 18:00 Neck Deep
    9/20/2018 18:00 Kaleo
    9/20/2018 20:00 Borns
    9/20/2018 20:00 D.R.I.
    9/21/2018 19:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    9/21/2018 19:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    9/21/2018 21:00 Caroline Rose
    9/21/2018 20:00 Kaleo
    9/21/2018 20:00 D.R.I.
    9/22/2018 16:00 CMD 2018
    9/22/2018 19:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    9/22/2018 20:00 Noah Gundersen
    9/22/2018 20:00 D.R.I.
    9/23/2018 19:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    9/24/2018 20:00 All Time Low & Gnash
    9/25/2018 20:00 Toad The Wet Sprocket
    9/25/2018 20:00 All Time Low & Gnash
    9/26/2018 18:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
    9/26/2018 19:00 Primus
    9/26/2018 20:00 The Growlers
    9/26/2018 20:00 Kaleo
    9/27/2018 20:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
    9/27/2018 21:00 Family and Friends
    9/27/2018 20:00 Future Islands
    9/28/2018 19:00 Escape The Fate & Slaves
    9/28/2018 21:00 Bush
    9/28/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    9/30/2018 20:00 Way Down Wanderers
    10/03/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/03/2018 18:00 Arch Enemy
    10/06/2018 21:00 Blitzen Trapper
    10/06/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/07/2018 20:00 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/08/2018 20:00 Captured By Robots
    10/08/2018 20:30 Lydia Lunch Retrovirus
    10/09/2018 20:00 Great Lake Swimmers
    10/10/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/10/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    10/10/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/11/2018 21:00 Murder By Death
    10/12/2018 21:00 Bill Toms and Hard Rain
    10/17/2018 20:00 The Toasters
    10/17/2018 19:00 Dying Fetus
    10/18/2018 21:00 Yamantaka & Sonic Titan
    10/19/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    10/19/2018 20:00 Coin
    10/20/2018 20:00 Pokey LaFarge
    10/23/2018 21:00 Bob Log III
    10/24/2018 20:00 Screaming Females & Kitten Forever
    10/24/2018 21:00 Bob Log III
    10/25/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    10/26/2018 19:00 Eve To Adam
    10/27/2018 21:00 The Polish Ambassador
    10/27/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/27/2018 20:30 Roky Erickson
    10/27/2018 19:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    10/28/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/31/2018 20:00 Eden
    11/01/2018 20:00 A Perfect Circle
    11/02/2018 20:30 Ghostland Observatory
    11/02/2018 20:00 Young The Giant
    11/03/2018 21:00 Ghostland Observatory
    11/03/2018 20:30 Max Frost
    11/03/2018 20:00 Young The Giant
    11/07/2018 20:00 Pale Waves
    11/09/2018 21:00 Lyrics Born
    11/10/2018 21:00 Mo Lowda and The Humble
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
    11/10/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    11/10/2018 19:00 Doyle
    11/11/2018 20:00 Advance Base
    11/15/2018 20:00 Wye Oak
    11/15/2018 21:00 Ty Segall
    11/16/2018 19:00 Doyle
    11/17/2018 20:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
    11/17/2018 20:00 Doyle
    11/18/2018 19:00 Doyle
    11/30/2018 20:00 The Mountain Goats
    12/06/2018 20:00 Lisa Loeb
    12/10/2018 19:15 Ministry
    12/11/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    12/22/2018 21:00 The Truth And Salvage Company
    3/05/2019 20:00 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    7/27/2018 19:30 The Sock Hops
    7/29/2018 18:45 Sam Lewis