Concerts in North Carolina

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    7/27/2018 17:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    7/28/2018 18:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    7/29/2018 17:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    8/10/2018 20:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
    8/23/2018 21:00 The Original Wailers
    9/04/2018 21:00 Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad & Roots of a Rebellion
    9/18/2018 20:00 The Movement, Little Stranger & Elephant Convoy
    9/23/2018 15:00 The Movement
    10/10/2018 17:30 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/17/2018 20:00 Soja
    10/19/2018 20:00 Soja
    10/24/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    4/23/2019 20:00 Afro-Cuban All Stars

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/19/2018 20:00 Rich Homie Quan
    7/20/2018 21:00 Slum Village
    7/21/2018 20:00 Da Baby, Skziy & Jaquae
    7/21/2018 22:00 Rich Homie Quan
    7/21/2018 21:00 Lit Lords
    7/22/2018 20:00 Dipset
    7/22/2018 18:00 Pizazz Mega Jam: Gucci Mane, 2 Chainz, Young Dolph & Kash Doll
    7/22/2018 20:00 Ice Cube
    7/26/2018 20:00 Tory Lanez
    7/27/2018 19:00 Yelawolf
    7/27/2018 20:00 24hrs
    7/27/2018 20:00 Tory Lanez
    7/28/2018 19:00 MC Yogi & DJ Sol Rising
    7/29/2018 20:30 Yelawolf
    7/29/2018 20:00 Tory Lanez
    7/31/2018 21:00 Yelawolf
    8/01/2018 20:30 Black Milk
    8/02/2018 20:00 Grandmaster Flash
    8/05/2018 21:00 Lil Ugly Mane
    8/11/2018 20:00 Juvenile
    8/12/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    8/13/2018 20:00 Rico Nasty
    8/16/2018 20:00 Playboi Carti
    8/23/2018 20:00 Pusha T
    9/04/2018 18:30 G-Eazy, Ty Dolla Sign & Lil Uzi Vert
    9/12/2018 20:00 Lil Baby & YK Osiris
    9/13/2018 20:00 Lil Baby
    9/13/2018 20:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony
    9/18/2018 20:00 Ski Mask
    9/27/2018 20:00 Jay Rock
    10/04/2018 20:00 Skizzy Mars
    10/06/2018 20:00 Watsky
    10/12/2018 20:00 Denzel Curry
    10/14/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/16/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    10/21/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/24/2018 20:00 Fat Nick
    3/07/2019 20:00 Brother Ali

    R&B / SOUL

    7/19/2018 17:30 Ar'mon & Trey
    7/23/2018 19:30 Janelle Monae
    7/24/2018 19:30 Janelle Monae
    7/25/2018 19:00 Lauryn Hill
    7/25/2018 19:30 Gladys Knight
    7/26/2018 18:30 Lauryn Hill
    7/28/2018 21:00 Delbert McClinton
    8/03/2018 20:00 The Manhattans & Gerald Alston
    8/03/2018 20:00 Chris Blue
    8/04/2018 20:00 Anne-Claire
    8/12/2018 20:00 Nik West
    8/15/2018 20:00 Kevin Maines & The Volts
    8/18/2018 22:30 Dark Star Orchestra After Party: Wes Williams Band & His Nola FunkGrass
    8/18/2018 20:00 Billy Price Band
    8/25/2018 20:00 Carl Thomas
    8/27/2018 20:00 Brent Faiyaz
    9/01/2018 20:00 Delbert McClinton
    9/22/2018 20:00 Betty Wright
    9/22/2018 20:00 Delbert McClinton
    10/09/2018 20:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/27/2018 20:00 Lizz Wright
    11/02/2018 19:30 Masters Of Soul
    11/14/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/21/2018 20:00 Tommy Castro & Tinsley Ellis

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 20:00 Witchsister
    7/19/2018 18:00 Strawberry Girls
    7/19/2018 20:00 Deafheaven, Drab Majesty & Uniform
    7/20/2018 21:00 Chris Webby
    7/20/2018 19:30 Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
    7/20/2018 20:00 Skid Row
    7/20/2018 20:00 CKY
    7/20/2018 19:00 Lindsey Stirling & Evanescence
    7/21/2018 20:00 Sane Voids
    7/21/2018 20:00 Prowess
    7/21/2018 21:00 The Sheepdogs
    7/21/2018 20:00 Spank
    7/21/2018 19:00 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    7/21/2018 19:00 Lindsey Stirling & Evanescence
    7/22/2018 21:00 Dentist
    7/22/2018 21:30 Consider The Source
    7/22/2018 20:00 The Revelers
    7/24/2018 21:00 Minihorse
    7/24/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    7/25/2018 21:00 Go Fever
    7/26/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    7/26/2018 19:30 Zac Clark
    7/27/2018 22:30 The Orange Constant
    7/27/2018 21:00 The Bleeding Hearts, Dirty Little Heaters & Zodiac Panther
    7/27/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    7/27/2018 19:00 ZZ Ward
    7/27/2018 20:00 Mother's Finest
    7/27/2018 19:00 Dispatch & Nahko and Medicine For The People
    7/28/2018 20:00 The Fabulous Knobs
    7/28/2018 17:00 Roots Rock Raleigh 4: Wrong Way - A Tribute To Sublime, Down By Five & Sons of Paradise
    7/28/2018 21:30 The Breakfast Club
    7/28/2018 19:00 Panic! At The Disco, Hayley Kiyoko & Arizona
    7/28/2018 20:30 Mother's Finest
    7/28/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    7/30/2018 21:30 Paint Fumes
    7/31/2018 21:00 The Raskins
    8/01/2018 20:00 Jerry Garcia Birthday Bash
    8/01/2018 20:00 Janet Jackson
    8/01/2018 20:00 Father John Misty & Jenny Lewis
    8/02/2018 21:00 The Love Language
    8/03/2018 21:30 The Breakfast Club
    8/03/2018 18:00 School of Rock Allstars
    8/03/2018 21:00 Cosmic Charlie
    8/03/2018 20:00 Janet Jackson
    8/03/2018 19:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    8/04/2018 20:00 Bettye LaVette
    8/04/2018 20:00 Kaleta & Super Yamba Band
    8/04/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    8/05/2018 19:30 Many Rooms & Angelo De Augustine
    8/07/2018 21:00 Resinated & See Water
    8/07/2018 19:30 Amanda Shires
    8/09/2018 21:00 The Sword
    8/09/2018 20:00 The Essex Green
    8/10/2018 21:30 Deakin
    8/10/2018 21:00 Cosmic Charlie - Jerry Garcia Birthday Show
    8/10/2018 23:15 Caravan To The Creek After Party: Dr. Bacon & Psylo Joe
    8/10/2018 15:00 Caravan To The Creek Pre Party: Big Daddy Love
    8/10/2018 19:30 Nathan Angelo
    8/10/2018 22:00 Resinated
    8/10/2018 19:00 Lucinda Williams, Steve Earle and The Dukes & Dwight Yoakam
    8/11/2018 20:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    8/11/2018 19:00 Lucinda Williams, Steve Earle and The Dukes & Dwight Yoakam
    8/11/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    8/11/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    8/12/2018 21:00 Thunder Dreamer & Wild Pink
    8/12/2018 20:00 Todd Nance
    8/12/2018 20:00 Gina Zo
    8/12/2018 20:00 The Sword
    8/13/2018 21:00 Plans & The Happy Alright
    8/16/2018 19:30 Michael Tracy Band
    8/17/2018 19:30 John Hiatt
    8/17/2018 20:00 Dorothy
    8/17/2018 20:00 Unknown Hinson
    8/17/2018 18:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    8/17/2018 20:00 Band of Horses
    8/18/2018 20:00 Chris Knight
    8/18/2018 18:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    8/18/2018 20:00 John Hiatt
    8/18/2018 19:00 Band of Horses
    8/18/2018 19:00 Band of Horses
    8/19/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    8/21/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Billy Raffoul
    8/22/2018 19:00 Alkaline Trio
    8/22/2018 18:30 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Billy Raffoul
    8/23/2018 20:00 Radney Foster
    8/23/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    8/23/2018 19:30 Michael Bolton
    8/24/2018 19:30 Cimorelli
    8/24/2018 21:00 The Woggles
    8/24/2018 21:00 Travers Brothership
    8/24/2018 20:00 The Steel Wheels
    8/25/2018 21:00 Matthew Sweet
    8/25/2018 19:00 The Port City Get Down: KC and The Sunshine Band
    8/25/2018 20:00 Ivory Layne
    8/26/2018 19:00 Yacht Rock Revival
    8/26/2018 20:00 Mike Farris and The Roseland Rhythm Revue
    8/26/2018 20:00 Elizabeth Cook
    8/27/2018 20:00 Mike Farris
    8/28/2018 18:00 Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
    8/30/2018 21:00 Diane Cluck
    9/01/2018 21:30 Papadosio & Higher Learning
    9/01/2018 19:30 The Four Freshmen
    9/01/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    9/03/2018 20:00 Joanne Shaw Taylor
    9/03/2018 20:00 The Dead Boys
    9/05/2018 21:00 Wax Idols
    9/06/2018 20:00 Miguel
    9/06/2018 20:00 Chris Isaak
    9/07/2018 19:30 Highbeams
    9/07/2018 20:00 Melodime
    9/07/2018 20:00 Foxing
    9/07/2018 21:00 Real Estate
    9/07/2018 20:00 Chris Isaak
    9/07/2018 19:00 Phillip Phillips
    9/08/2018 20:00 Tim Barry
    9/09/2018 19:00 Chris Isaak
    9/11/2018 20:00 Ava Luna
    9/11/2018 20:00 Matt and Kim
    9/11/2018 20:00 Remo Drive
    9/11/2018 19:00 Deep Purple & Judas Priest
    9/12/2018 20:30 Hot Snakes
    9/12/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    9/13/2018 20:00 Trouble
    9/14/2018 19:30 Chairmen of The Board
    9/14/2018 20:30 Eleanor Friedberger
    9/14/2018 21:00 Los Colognes
    9/14/2018 19:00 First Aid Kit
    9/14/2018 20:00 Neko Case
    9/15/2018 21:00 Sugar Candy Mountain
    9/15/2018 21:00 Twiddle
    9/15/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/16/2018 20:00 Shakey Graves
    9/16/2018 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    9/19/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/19/2018 19:30 Greg Laswell
    9/19/2018 20:00 Fidlar
    9/19/2018 19:30 Fozzy
    9/20/2018 21:00 Atlas Road Crew & The Orange Constant
    9/20/2018 20:00 Jump Little Children
    9/21/2018 20:00 Colony House
    9/21/2018 20:00 Amos Lee
    9/21/2018 20:00 Car Seat Headrest
    9/21/2018 20:00 Young Dubliners
    9/22/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/22/2018 21:00 The Score
    9/22/2018 20:00 Colony House & Swim In The Wild
    9/22/2018 21:00 Car Seat Headrest
    9/23/2018 20:00 Jump Little Children
    9/26/2018 20:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
    9/26/2018 19:30 Daughtry
    9/26/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    9/26/2018 20:00 Father John Misty
    9/28/2018 19:00 Moon Taxi
    9/28/2018 19:30 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    9/28/2018 19:30 Jennifer Knapp
    9/28/2018 20:30 Sales
    9/29/2018 20:00 St. Paul and The Broken Bones
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Frights
    9/29/2018 20:00 Sales
    9/29/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    9/30/2018 19:30 Nothing
    9/30/2018 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    9/30/2018 21:00 Sales
    9/30/2018 19:00 Lost 80's Live
    10/02/2018 20:00 John Mark McMillan
    10/02/2018 19:00 Thrice
    10/02/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/03/2018 20:00 John Mark McMillan
    10/03/2018 19:30 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The Menzingers
    10/04/2018 19:00 Steven Curtis Chapman
    10/04/2018 20:00 Shinyribs
    10/04/2018 20:00 Jump Little Children
    10/05/2018 21:00 Melvin Seals & The Jerry Garcia Band
    10/06/2018 20:00 Kali Uchis
    10/07/2018 20:00 Kali Uchis
    10/07/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    10/07/2018 20:00 In Real Life
    10/07/2018 20:00 The Devon Allman Project
    10/08/2018 20:00 Nothing But Thieves
    10/08/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/09/2018 19:30 The Struts
    10/09/2018 20:00 Chvrches
    10/09/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/10/2018 19:30 The Struts
    10/11/2018 19:00 Umphreys McGee
    10/11/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/12/2018 18:30 Umphrey's McGee
    10/13/2018 21:00 Mike Dillon Band
    10/13/2018 20:00 Antiseen
    10/13/2018 20:00 Billy Joel
    10/14/2018 20:00 Matthew Perryman Jones
    10/15/2018 20:00 Hippo Campus
    10/15/2018 20:00 Big Thief
    10/16/2018 20:30 Wild Nothing
    10/16/2018 21:00 White Denim
    10/16/2018 20:00 Chvrches
    10/19/2018 21:00 Tesla
    10/19/2018 19:00 Corey Smith
    10/19/2018 21:00 Natalie Prass
    10/20/2018 20:00 Blues Traveler
    10/21/2018 21:00 SeepeopleS
    10/22/2018 21:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/24/2018 20:00 UB40
    10/24/2018 20:00 Amy Ray
    10/24/2018 20:00 Big Thief
    10/26/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    10/27/2018 20:00 Blues Traveler
    10/27/2018 21:00 The Record Company
    10/28/2018 20:00 Amy Ray
    10/29/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    10/29/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
    10/30/2018 20:00 Hippo Campus & The Districts
    11/01/2018 19:30 AJR
    11/01/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey, Tauren Wells & Riley Clemmons
    11/02/2018 21:00 St. Lucia
    11/03/2018 23:00 Corey Smith
    11/03/2018 21:00 St. Lucia
    11/05/2018 20:00 Darwin Deez
    11/05/2018 20:00 Toto
    11/06/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
    11/06/2018 20:00 Los Lonely Boys
    11/07/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Dirty Guv'nahs
    11/14/2018 20:00 Dawes
    11/17/2018 21:00 The Stray Birds
    11/24/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    11/25/2018 19:30 The Spongetones
    11/30/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    12/01/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/01/2018 20:00 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
    12/06/2018 21:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    12/10/2018 20:00 Lucinda Williams & Charles Llyod
    12/12/2018 19:00 Underoath & Dance Gavin Dance
    12/14/2018 20:00 Brooke Simpson
    12/18/2018 19:30 Reverend Horton Heat
    1/06/2019 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    1/08/2019 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    1/22/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco & Two Feet
    2/24/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    3/09/2019 20:00 Pink
    3/12/2019 20:00 Elton John
    4/10/2019 20:00 The Gloaming

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    9/20/2018 20:00 Old 97s
    4/12/2019 19:30 Frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen

    OTHER

    7/19/2018 19:30 WQXR Young Artist Showcase
    7/20/2018 20:00 Smokey Joe's Cafe: The Songs of Leiber & Stoller
    7/20/2018 20:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    7/20/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    7/21/2018 21:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    7/21/2018 20:00 Smokey Joe's Cafe: The Songs of Leiber & Stoller
    7/21/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    7/21/2018 20:00 Rockin' at The Ritz: Tuesdays Gone
    7/21/2018 21:00 The Shakedown
    7/22/2018 15:00 Smokey Joe's Cafe: The Songs of Leiber & Stoller
    7/22/2018 20:00 Fleet DJ's Music Conference Artist Soundstage
    7/26/2018 21:00 Local Band Local Beer
    7/27/2018 21:00 Dave Matthews Tribute Band
    7/27/2018 21:00 MikeMickXer
    8/01/2018 19:30 Tosco Music Open Mic
    8/01/2018 20:00 2nd Annual Jerry Garcia Birthday Jamboree: The Paper Crowns
    8/03/2018 19:30 Slippery When Wet
    8/04/2018 20:00 Trial by Fire - A Tribute to Journey
    8/09/2018 20:00 Purple Madness - Prince Tribute
    8/10/2018 20:00 Drop !t: Ganja White Night
    8/10/2018 20:00 Purple Madness - Prince Tribute
    8/11/2018 20:00 Third Eye - A Tribute to Tool
    8/11/2018 21:00 Metal Pole Mayhem
    8/11/2018 21:30 The Dickens
    8/11/2018 20:00 Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC Tribute Band
    8/11/2018 21:00 Fade To Black - A Tribute To Metallica
    8/15/2018 19:00 ABBA: The Concert - A Tribute To ABBA
    8/17/2018 21:00 Abbey Road Live! - Tribute To The Beatles
    8/18/2018 20:00 Sidewalk Slam IV: A One Night Music Fest
    8/18/2018 20:00 Beatlesque
    8/23/2018 20:00 Fireside Collective
    8/24/2018 20:00 On The Border - The Eagles Tribute Band
    8/25/2018 21:00 Trial by Fire - A Tribute to Journey
    8/29/2018 19:30 Tosco Music Open Mic
    8/29/2018 21:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    8/30/2018 19:30 Ultrafaux
    9/01/2018 19:30 Sirsy
    9/06/2018 21:00 Who's Bad
    9/07/2018 19:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    9/08/2018 21:00 Kick - The INXS Experience
    9/08/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    9/12/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/13/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/14/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/15/2018 19:30 Tosco Music Party
    9/20/2018 20:00 Fozzy
    9/22/2018 14:15 Groove In The Garden
    10/04/2018 17:45 4th Annual Nelson Mullins Battle of Broker Bands
    10/05/2018 21:00 MikeMickXer
    10/12/2018 20:00 Neil Diamond Allstars
    10/18/2018 20:00 Lane 8
    10/20/2018 20:00 Lane 8
    11/01/2018 20:00 Take Me To the River
    11/16/2018 21:00 Runaway Gin
    11/17/2018 21:00 Runaway Gin
    11/24/2018 21:00 Unknown Hinson
    12/21/2018 19:30 Jim Curry - John Denver Tribute
    5/10/2019 19:30 The Jersey Tenors

    NEW AGE

    7/19/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    10/11/2018 20:00 Buika
    10/18/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    10/21/2018 19:00 Jeremy Camp & Matthew West
    11/10/2018 19:00 MercyMe & Tenth Avenue North
    11/25/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/18/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/19/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    3/15/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    3/16/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle

    LATIN

    7/22/2018 18:45 Ed Stephenson & Paco Band
    9/11/2018 19:30 Alexandro Querevalu
    9/25/2018 19:30 Flamenco Tablao
    9/26/2018 19:30 Flamenco Tablao
    9/27/2018 19:30 Flamenco Tablao
    9/28/2018 20:00 Flamenco Tablao
    9/29/2018 19:00 Romeo Santos
    9/29/2018 20:00 Flamenco Tablao
    10/14/2018 19:00 Alejandro Fernandez & Los Tigres Del Norte
    10/24/2018 20:00 Rufus Du Sol
    11/07/2018 20:00 Aida Cuevas
    11/08/2018 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    11/09/2018 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bad Bunny
    12/15/2018 20:00 Ozuna

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/19/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
    7/20/2018 19:00 Gate City Blues Festival: Sir Charles Jones, Pokey Bear, Lenny Williams & Lattimore
    7/20/2018 21:00 Joe Bell and The Stinging Blades
    7/24/2018 20:00 The Rad Trads
    7/24/2018 20:00 Fantastic Negrito
    7/25/2018 19:30 Rhiannon Giddens
    7/26/2018 20:00 Tab Benoit
    7/28/2018 20:00 Jelly Roll & Struggle Jennings
    7/28/2018 20:00 Jeanette Harris
    8/03/2018 21:00 The Chris O'Leary Band
    8/04/2018 20:00 Josh Preslar Band
    8/05/2018 14:00 Sunday Funday & Bloody Mary Bar
    8/05/2018 19:30 Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band & Beth Hart Band
    8/08/2018 18:00 Stanton & Bullock
    8/09/2018 19:00 Johnny Sansone & Mel Melton and The Wicked Mojos
    8/11/2018 20:00 Teresa James and The Rhythm Tramps
    8/12/2018 12:00 Sunday Funday & Bloody Mary Bar
    8/17/2018 20:15 The Jazz Room
    8/17/2018 18:00 The Jazz Room
    8/18/2018 21:15 The Jazz Room
    8/18/2018 19:00 The Jazz Room
    8/18/2018 19:30 Black Violin Duo
    8/18/2018 18:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/19/2018 14:00 Sunday Funday & Bloody Mary Bar
    8/23/2018 19:30 Joe Louis Walker
    8/24/2018 21:00 SideCar Social Club
    8/25/2018 19:00 Black Violin Duo
    8/31/2018 18:00 Pizazz Smooth Jazz Festival: Kenny G, Dave Koz & Bob James
    9/06/2018 21:00 Big Sam's Funky Nation
    9/07/2018 21:00 Jonathan Boogie Long
    9/07/2018 20:00 Taj Mahal Trio
    9/09/2018 19:30 The Yellowjackets
    9/14/2018 20:15 The Jazz Room
    9/14/2018 18:00 The Jazz Room
    9/14/2018 20:30 Eric Gales
    9/15/2018 21:15 The Jazz Room
    9/15/2018 19:00 The Jazz Room
    9/15/2018 18:00 Eric Gales & Marvelous Funkshun
    9/17/2018 20:00 Coco Montoya
    9/19/2018 20:00 Coco Montoya
    9/19/2018 20:00 Chris Ruest
    9/27/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Terry Wiley Band
    10/14/2018 20:00 Ana Popovic
    10/17/2018 20:00 Albert Cummings
    10/18/2018 20:00 Albert Cummings
    10/19/2018 21:00 Peter Karp
    10/21/2018 17:00 Mavis Staples
    10/27/2018 19:00 Yolanda Rabun
    11/15/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
    11/29/2018 20:00 Livingston Taylor
    2/14/2019 19:30 Branford Marsalis Quartet
    3/18/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa

    HOLIDAY

    12/18/2018 19:00 A Christmas Together

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/20/2018 20:00 GWAR
    7/21/2018 20:30 Bongripper
    7/23/2018 21:00 Cave of Swimmers
    7/23/2018 20:30 Alterbeast
    7/28/2018 20:00 Temple Of Void
    7/29/2018 18:00 Powerglove
    7/31/2018 20:00 Wino & Xasthur
    8/01/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    8/03/2018 21:00 Telekinetic Yeti
    8/03/2018 19:00 King 810 & Cane Hill
    8/03/2018 19:00 Long Claw
    8/04/2018 19:00 Blind Justice, Break Away & Regulate
    8/05/2018 19:00 Attila - The Band
    8/09/2018 18:00 Fit For A King
    8/21/2018 18:30 Traitors, Signs of The Swarm & Falsifier
    8/22/2018 21:00 Dopethrone
    8/31/2018 20:00 Nonpoint
    8/31/2018 20:00 Jack Russell's Great White
    9/01/2018 21:00 Inter Arma
    9/09/2018 20:30 Wiegedood
    9/12/2018 18:30 Blessthefall
    9/15/2018 20:00 Stone Sour
    9/15/2018 18:00 Wintersun
    9/23/2018 20:00 Cloven Hoof
    9/26/2018 20:00 Andrew W.K.
    9/28/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/03/2018 20:30 Mustasch
    10/05/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/10/2018 20:00 Tribulation
    10/10/2018 18:00 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    10/13/2018 21:00 Full of Hell & Outer Heaven
    10/22/2018 19:30 Metallica
    10/25/2018 20:00 Steel Panther
    10/28/2018 20:00 Steel Panther
    10/29/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    11/03/2018 21:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/07/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    11/11/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    12/02/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    1/28/2019 19:30 Metallica

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/28/2018 19:30 GrungeFest 2018
    7/30/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    8/17/2018 17:00 Jazz Rendezvous Festival: Marcus Anderson, Althea Rene & Jeanette Harris
    8/18/2018 17:00 Jazz Rendezvous Festival: Jackiem Joyner, David P. Stevens & Danny Kusz
    8/24/2018 20:00 Jam In The Trees - Friday
    8/25/2018 12:25 Sophomore Slump Fest
    8/25/2018 14:00 Jam In The Trees - Saturday
    9/02/2018 17:00 Heavy Mountain Music & Beer Fest: High On Fire, Black Tusk & Inter Arma
    9/06/2018 3:30 Hopscotch Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    9/15/2018 12:00 Dreamville Festival 2018
    9/22/2018 14:00 7th Annual Farm Fest
    10/12/2018 16:00 Breakaway Music Festival - Friday Admission
    10/12/2018 3:30 Breakaway Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    10/13/2018 16:00 Breakaway Music Festival - Saturday Admission
    10/19/2018 17:00 Triangle Oktoberfest - Friday Admission
    10/20/2018 16:00 Triangle Oktoberfest - Saturday Admission
    12/08/2018 20:00 Joe Newberry & April Verch
    4/25/2019 10:00 Moogfest - Thursday Admission (Time: TBD)
    4/25/2019 3:30 Moogfest - 4 Day Pass
    4/26/2019 10:00 Moogfest - Friday Admission (Time: TBD)
    4/27/2019 10:00 Moogfest - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
    4/28/2019 10:00 Moogfest - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/20/2018 19:30 Justin West, Aaron Hamm & Big River
    7/20/2018 21:00 Amanda Anne Platt and The Honeycutters
    7/20/2018 20:00 Colt Ford
    7/21/2018 19:30 Natalie Royal
    7/22/2018 20:00 Punch Brothers
    7/25/2018 20:00 Olivia Chaney
    7/26/2018 20:00 Shelby Lynne
    7/26/2018 19:00 Folkmoot USA
    7/27/2018 21:00 Nikki Lane
    7/27/2018 18:30 The Mavericks
    7/27/2018 21:00 Alex Cameron
    7/27/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    7/28/2018 20:00 Old Crow Medicine Show
    7/28/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
    7/28/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    7/29/2018 14:00 Guitartown Showcase: Jess Klein, Mike June & Chip Robinson
    7/30/2018 20:00 Erin Rae
    8/02/2018 19:30 Scott Mulvahill
    8/03/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    8/04/2018 20:00 Country & Soul Revue: Deep River & Bill Mattocks and The Strut
    8/04/2018 20:00 Josh Phillips
    8/05/2018 20:00 Alexa Rose & Austin Quattlebaum
    8/05/2018 18:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    8/07/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    8/08/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    8/09/2018 21:00 Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters
    8/09/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    8/10/2018 20:00 Town Mountain
    8/10/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    8/11/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
    8/11/2018 19:30 The Swon Brothers
    8/14/2018 21:00 Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters
    8/15/2018 20:00 William Clark Green
    8/15/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
    8/17/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    8/18/2018 14:00 EmiSunshine
    8/18/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    8/19/2018 19:00 William Clark Green
    8/19/2018 20:00 Striking Matches
    8/19/2018 20:00 Karen Waldrup
    8/23/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    8/24/2018 21:00 Alex Williams
    8/24/2018 21:00 Shooter Jennings
    8/24/2018 20:00 Back To School Bash: The Lacs
    8/24/2018 19:30 Tanya Tucker
    8/24/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    8/24/2018 19:30 Brad Paisley, Dan Tyminski & Kane Brown
    8/25/2018 20:00 Shiloh Hill
    8/25/2018 17:30 Scotty McCreery & Chase Bryant
    8/25/2018 19:15 Jake Owen, Chris Janson & Jordan Davis
    8/31/2018 20:00 The Black Lillies
    8/31/2018 18:00 Belk College KickOff Game Tailgate Concert: Brad Paisley & Kane Brown
    8/31/2018 19:30 The Powell Brothers
    9/01/2018 15:00 Smalltown Country Music Fest: Chase Bryant, Dylan Schneider & Josh Phillips
    9/01/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts
    9/08/2018 20:00 Ani DiFranco
    9/08/2018 20:00 Frank Foster
    9/09/2018 20:00 Ani DiFranco
    9/10/2018 21:00 Murphy's Law & The Goddamn Gallows
    9/12/2018 20:00 Darling West
    9/12/2018 19:30 Richard Buckner
    9/13/2018 19:30 Malcolm Holcombe Record Release
    9/13/2018 19:00 Zac Brown Band
    9/14/2018 19:00 Zac Brown Band
    9/15/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    9/16/2018 20:00 Robbie Fulks
    9/19/2018 18:30 Trampled By Turtles
    9/20/2018 19:00 Old Crow Medicine Show
    9/20/2018 21:00 The Waybacks
    9/21/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    9/22/2018 20:00 Thompson Square
    9/22/2018 16:00 Leftover Salmon
    9/27/2018 19:00 Vince Gill
    9/27/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    9/28/2018 19:30 Farewell Angelina
    9/28/2018 20:00 Russ Varnell
    9/28/2018 20:00 Amanda Shires
    9/28/2018 20:00 Joshua Hedley
    9/28/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Kane Brown & Morgan Evans
    9/28/2018 20:00 Marty Stuart & His Fabulous Superlatives
    9/29/2018 21:00 Cody Canada And The Departed
    9/29/2018 21:00 Mt. Joy
    9/29/2018 21:00 Joshua Hedley
    10/03/2018 20:00 Gillian Welch
    10/04/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    10/04/2018 20:00 Gillian Welch
    10/04/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    10/05/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    10/06/2018 20:00 Iris Dement
    10/07/2018 19:30 EmiSunshine & The Rain
    10/07/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    10/11/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Claire Lynch Trio
    10/12/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/13/2018 21:00 Riley Green
    10/13/2018 19:30 The Willis Clan
    10/18/2018 3:30 Kip Moore
    11/02/2018 21:00 Corey Smith
    11/07/2018 19:30 Vince Gill
    11/09/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/09/2018 21:00 The Lacs
    11/09/2018 19:30 Darden Smith
    11/09/2018 20:00 Amanda Anne Platt and The Honeycutters
    11/10/2018 20:00 Midland
    11/10/2018 23:00 Muscadine Bloodline
    11/16/2018 19:30 Trace Bundy
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Bellamy Brothers
    11/17/2018 21:00 Whiskey Myers
    11/17/2018 23:00 Morgan Wallen
    11/24/2018 19:30 John Berry
    12/01/2018 20:00 Jeff Austin Band
    12/01/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    12/06/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    12/08/2018 23:00 Riley Green
    12/09/2018 21:00 Whiskey Myers
    12/15/2018 20:00 The Lacs
    12/30/2018 20:30 The Avett Brothers
    12/31/2018 20:30 The Avett Brothers
    1/11/2019 19:30 Balsam Range

    COMEDY

    7/19/2018 21:00 Cameron Esposito
    7/19/2018 19:00 Cameron Esposito
    7/19/2018 20:00 Eric Schwartz
    7/21/2018 19:00 Cameron Esposito
    7/21/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    7/22/2018 21:00 Cameron Esposito
    7/22/2018 19:00 Cameron Esposito
    7/24/2018 19:30 Miranda Sings
    7/29/2018 19:00 William Shatner & Star Trek II - The Wrath of Khan
    8/03/2018 20:00 Kathy Griffin
    8/06/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/07/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/08/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/10/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    8/17/2018 19:00 Heather Land
    8/17/2018 21:00 Rodney Carrington
    8/17/2018 19:30 Jeanne Robertson
    8/18/2018 20:00 Julie Scoggins & Melissa Douty
    8/18/2018 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    8/25/2018 19:00 Bobby Bones
    8/28/2018 19:30 Joe Mande
    8/30/2018 20:00 Adam Devine
    8/31/2018 20:00 Emo Philips
    9/08/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    9/08/2018 19:30 Ron White
    9/08/2018 20:00 Jo Koy
    9/14/2018 20:00 Steven Wright
    9/16/2018 19:30 Russell Peters
    9/20/2018 20:00 My Favorite Murder
    9/22/2018 20:00 Tracy Morgan
    9/22/2018 19:00 My Favorite Murder
    9/22/2018 20:00 Bill Maher
    9/23/2018 20:00 Bill Maher
    9/27/2018 21:00 Cook County Social Club
    9/27/2018 19:30 Brian Regan
    9/28/2018 18:00 Cook County Social Club
    9/28/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    9/29/2018 20:00 Donnie Baker
    9/30/2018 19:00 Randy Rainbow
    10/05/2018 20:00 Platinum Comedy Tour: Platinum Comedy Tour: Mike Epps, Sommore, Tony Rock, Bruce Bruce & George Wallace
    10/05/2018 20:00 Upright Citizens Brigade
    10/11/2018 20:00 Aparna Nancherla
    10/19/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    10/20/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    10/25/2018 19:00 Neal Brennan
    10/26/2018 20:00 wellRed Comedy Tour
    10/26/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    11/02/2018 19:00 Ron White
    11/02/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
    11/03/2018 20:00 Ron White
    11/03/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    11/04/2018 19:00 Lewis Black
    11/09/2018 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    11/17/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    11/17/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    11/19/2018 20:00 John Cleese
    4/14/2019 19:00 David Sedaris

    CLASSICAL

    7/21/2018 19:30 North Carolina Symphony: North Tower - Annual Beach Party
    8/17/2018 19:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    8/19/2018 18:00 The Travelin McCourys
    8/29/2018 19:30 Eclipsed
    8/31/2018 20:00 Eclipsed
    9/01/2018 20:00 Eclipsed
    9/01/2018 14:00 Eclipsed
    9/15/2018 20:00 North Carolina Symphony: Richard Carsey & Brody Dolyniuk - The Music of Queen
    10/07/2018 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: A Toast To Women
    10/07/2018 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    10/12/2018 19:30 Thomas Pandolfi
    10/13/2018 20:00 Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Tenors
    11/09/2018 19:30 North Carolina Symphony: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of Azkaban - Film With Orchestra
    11/10/2018 19:30 North Carolina Symphony: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of Azkaban - Film With Orchestra
    11/11/2018 14:00 North Carolina Symphony: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of Azkaban - Film With Orchestra
    11/18/2018 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: Music, Religion and Philosophy
    12/15/2018 19:00 Daniel D. & Eric Stanley
    12/20/2018 19:30 Vienna Boys Choir
    12/29/2018 19:30 Charlotte Symphony Orchestra: E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial in Concert
    1/13/2019 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: The Three Viennese Masters
    2/17/2019 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: An Homage To Handel
    2/22/2019 19:30 Terry Barber
    3/22/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
    3/24/2019 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: A Program of Pure Delights
    5/05/2019 15:00 Chamber Orchestra of The Triangle: Masks and Fairytales

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    7/27/2018 19:00 Kidz Bop Live
    8/03/2018 18:00 Kidz Bop Live
    9/09/2018 20:00 Joseph
    2/23/2019 14:00 The Jungle Book
    2/24/2019 14:00 The Jungle Book
    3/01/2019 19:30 The Jungle Book
    3/02/2019 14:00 The Jungle Book
    3/03/2019 14:00 The Jungle Book

    BLUEGRASS

    7/29/2018 20:00 J.D. Wilkes
    7/30/2018 20:00 J.D. Wilkes
    8/08/2018 20:00 Old Salt Union & Hoot and Holler
    9/21/2018 21:00 Alison Krauss
    10/04/2018 17:00 Greensky Bluegrass & Lil Smokies
    10/26/2018 19:00 Steep Canyon Rangers
    11/09/2018 20:00 Del & Dawg
    11/10/2018 20:00 Steep Canyon Rangers
    11/23/2018 21:00 The Dead South

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/19/2018 21:00 Pressing Strings
    7/20/2018 19:00 Added Color
    7/20/2018 20:30 Wanderer
    7/20/2018 20:00 Dave Matthews Band
    7/21/2018 20:00 Summer Salt
    7/21/2018 21:00 Orange Krush Groove
    7/21/2018 19:00 Added Color
    7/21/2018 21:00 Shannon and The Clams
    7/21/2018 20:00 Summer Salt
    7/21/2018 20:00 Hopesfall
    7/22/2018 21:00 PC Worship
    7/24/2018 21:00 Shannon and The Clams
    7/24/2018 20:00 Dave Matthews Band
    7/25/2018 20:00 Cracker
    7/25/2018 20:30 Lines In The Sky
    7/26/2018 20:00 Larkin Poe
    7/27/2018 18:00 My Epic
    7/27/2018 20:00 Beach House
    7/28/2018 21:00 Unsane
    7/28/2018 19:30 Glassjaw
    7/29/2018 19:30 The Spill Canvas
    7/29/2018 20:00 Freddy Jones Band
    7/29/2018 18:30 Anthony Green
    7/29/2018 20:00 Franz Ferdinand
    7/30/2018 21:00 Franz Ferdinand
    7/31/2018 20:00 The Dollyrots
    7/31/2018 20:00 He Is We
    8/02/2018 21:00 Ballyhoo!, Bumpin' Uglies & Tropidelic
    8/02/2018 20:00 Black Label Society, Corrosion of Conformity & Eyehategod
    8/03/2018 21:00 Cowboy Mouth
    8/03/2018 19:30 Kishi Bashi & Jake Shimabukuro
    8/03/2018 19:00 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/03/2018 19:00 Nahko and Medicine For The People
    8/03/2018 21:00 Oneida
    8/04/2018 21:00 Bit Brigade
    8/04/2018 21:00 Ellis Dyson and The Shambles
    8/04/2018 21:00 Joan Of Arc
    8/04/2018 20:00 Donavon Frankenreiter
    8/05/2018 20:00 Joan Of Arc
    8/05/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    8/06/2018 20:00 Kina Grannis
    8/07/2018 21:00 Pennywise
    8/07/2018 18:30 Rise Against, AFI & Anti-Flag
    8/07/2018 19:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/08/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    8/08/2018 18:30 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/09/2018 21:00 Austin Lucas
    8/09/2018 19:30 Arc & Stones
    8/10/2018 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    8/10/2018 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    8/10/2018 20:00 Griffin House
    8/10/2018 23:15 The Mantras
    8/10/2018 19:00 Phish
    8/11/2018 19:30 Austin Lucas
    8/11/2018 21:00 Ampline & Cold Cream
    8/11/2018 20:00 Sam Bush
    8/14/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    8/15/2018 21:00 King Django
    8/16/2018 18:30 For The Fallen Dreams, Sworn In & Bodysnatcher
    8/16/2018 20:00 Vacationer
    8/16/2018 20:00 Sister Hazel
    8/16/2018 18:00 The Marcus King Band
    8/17/2018 21:00 Skout
    8/17/2018 21:00 Scythian
    8/17/2018 21:00 Selwyn Birchwood
    8/17/2018 20:00 Gov't Mule
    8/17/2018 20:00 Shwayze
    8/18/2018 20:00 The Travelin McCourys
    8/18/2018 21:00 Big Freedia
    8/18/2018 18:30 Keller Williams
    8/19/2018 20:00 Barely Civil & Heart To Gold
    8/22/2018 19:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    8/24/2018 21:00 Runaway Cab
    8/24/2018 19:00 Shovels and Rope
    8/25/2018 20:00 Knurr and Spell
    8/28/2018 20:30 Wolf Parade
    8/30/2018 20:00 Houndmouth
    8/30/2018 20:00 Slaughter Beach & Dog
    8/30/2018 20:00 Badfish
    8/31/2018 20:00 Houndmouth
    9/02/2018 20:00 Wovenhand
    9/04/2018 20:00 -X-
    9/05/2018 21:00 Deaf Wish
    9/05/2018 20:00 X
    9/07/2018 21:00 Cherub
    9/09/2018 18:00 Tilian
    9/09/2018 20:00 Sloan
    9/11/2018 20:00 Set It Off
    9/11/2018 20:00 Jukebox the Ghost
    9/14/2018 21:00 Aaron Lewis
    9/14/2018 20:00 Cherub
    9/14/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/15/2018 16:00 The Connells
    9/15/2018 20:30 Cherub
    9/16/2018 20:00 Tigers Jaw
    9/18/2018 21:00 Supersuckers
    9/18/2018 20:00 LVL Up
    9/18/2018 20:00 Kaleo
    9/18/2018 19:30 Portugal. The Man
    9/19/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    9/19/2018 20:00 The Old 97's
    9/19/2018 18:00 Neck Deep
    9/20/2018 18:00 Kaleo
    9/20/2018 20:00 Borns
    9/20/2018 20:00 D.R.I.
    9/21/2018 19:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    9/21/2018 19:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    9/21/2018 21:00 Caroline Rose
    9/21/2018 20:00 Kaleo
    9/21/2018 20:00 D.R.I.
    9/22/2018 16:00 CMD 2018
    9/22/2018 19:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    9/22/2018 20:00 Noah Gundersen
    9/22/2018 20:00 D.R.I.
    9/23/2018 19:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    9/24/2018 20:00 All Time Low & Gnash
    9/25/2018 20:00 Toad The Wet Sprocket
    9/25/2018 20:00 All Time Low & Gnash
    9/26/2018 18:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
    9/26/2018 19:00 Primus
    9/26/2018 20:00 The Growlers
    9/26/2018 20:00 Kaleo
    9/27/2018 20:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
    9/27/2018 21:00 Family and Friends
    9/27/2018 20:00 Future Islands
    9/28/2018 19:00 Escape The Fate & Slaves
    9/28/2018 21:00 Bush
    9/28/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    9/30/2018 20:00 Way Down Wanderers
    10/03/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/03/2018 18:00 Arch Enemy
    10/06/2018 21:00 Blitzen Trapper
    10/06/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/07/2018 20:00 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/08/2018 20:00 Captured By Robots
    10/08/2018 20:30 Lydia Lunch Retrovirus
    10/09/2018 20:00 Great Lake Swimmers
    10/10/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/10/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    10/10/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/11/2018 21:00 Murder By Death
    10/12/2018 21:00 Bill Toms and Hard Rain
    10/17/2018 20:00 The Toasters
    10/17/2018 19:00 Dying Fetus
    10/18/2018 21:00 Yamantaka & Sonic Titan
    10/19/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    10/19/2018 20:00 Coin
    10/20/2018 20:00 Pokey LaFarge
    10/23/2018 21:00 Bob Log III
    10/24/2018 20:00 Screaming Females & Kitten Forever
    10/24/2018 21:00 Bob Log III
    10/25/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    10/26/2018 19:00 Eve To Adam
    10/27/2018 21:00 The Polish Ambassador
    10/27/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/27/2018 20:30 Roky Erickson
    10/27/2018 19:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    10/28/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/31/2018 20:00 Eden
    11/01/2018 20:00 A Perfect Circle
    11/02/2018 20:30 Ghostland Observatory
    11/02/2018 20:00 Young The Giant
    11/03/2018 21:00 Ghostland Observatory
    11/03/2018 20:30 Max Frost
    11/03/2018 20:00 Young The Giant
    11/07/2018 20:00 Pale Waves
    11/09/2018 21:00 Lyrics Born
    11/10/2018 21:00 Mo Lowda and The Humble
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
    11/10/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    11/10/2018 19:00 Doyle
    11/11/2018 20:00 Advance Base
    11/15/2018 20:00 Wye Oak
    11/15/2018 21:00 Ty Segall
    11/16/2018 19:00 Doyle
    11/17/2018 20:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
    11/17/2018 20:00 Doyle
    11/18/2018 19:00 Doyle
    11/30/2018 20:00 The Mountain Goats
    12/06/2018 20:00 Lisa Loeb
    12/10/2018 19:15 Ministry
    12/11/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    12/22/2018 21:00 The Truth And Salvage Company
    3/05/2019 20:00 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    7/27/2018 19:30 The Sock Hops
    7/29/2018 18:45 Sam Lewis